Tuesday, December 12, 2017
Login

Bookings

Organisations can book the track subject to payment of the appropriate fee and the availability of the track by requesting a booking form. Email us at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.Please note: With the exception of Guide Dogs, Bromley Council bye-laws DO NOT ALLOW DOGS in the arena area.

    BOOKINGS 2017  
13.12.17 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
16.12.17 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
       
                BOOKINGS 2018  
06.01.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
08.01.18 18.00-19.00  Bees Bees Academy
10.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
13.01.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
14.01.18   Bromley 10k MCC Promotions
15.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
15.01.18 19.00-21.00 Meeting KLAN
17.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
20.01.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
22.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
24.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
27.01.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
29.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
31.01.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
03.02.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
05.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
07.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
10.02.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
10.02.18 10.00-13.00 Workshop with Nick Anderson KLAN
19.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
21.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
24.02.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
26.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
28.02.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
03.03.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
05.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
07.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
10.03.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
12.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
13.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
14.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
15.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
16.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
17.03.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
19.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
20.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
21.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
22.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
23.03.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
24.03.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
26.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
28.03.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
03.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
04.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
04.04.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
05.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
05.04.18   Bees Multi Event Competition Bees Academy
06.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
07.04.18 09.00-10.00 PAYG Bees Bees Academy
09.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
09.04.18 18.00-19.00 PAYG Bees Bees Academy
10.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
11.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
11.04.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
12.04.18 10.30-12.00 Easter Buzz Course Norman Park T.M.Ltd
12.04.18   Bees Multi Event Competition Bees Academy
14.04.18 09.00-10.00 PAYG Bees Bees Academy
14.04.18 10.00-17.00 Southern Athletic League Blackheath & Bromley
16.04.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
17.04.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
18.04.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
18.04.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
18.04.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
19.04.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
20.04.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
21.04.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
23.04.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
25.04.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
25.04.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
25.04.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
28.04.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
30.04.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
01.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
02.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
02.05.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
02.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
03.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
04.05.18 13.30-15.30 ISA Practice St David's College
05.05.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
06.05.18 10.00-18.00 KYAL Blackheath & Bromley
07.05.18   Ted Pepper 10k Blackheath & Bromley
08.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
09.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
09.05.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
09.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
10.05.18 09.00-16.00 ISA Senior Championships Bishop Challoner School
11.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
12.05.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
14.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
15.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
16.05.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
16.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy 
17.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
18.05.18 13.45-15.15 Curriculum time Bishop Challoner School
19.05.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
19.05.18 10.00-18.00 YDL - Lower Age Group Blackheath & Bromley
21.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
21.05.18 18.30-21.30 Club Champs & Open Meeting 1 Blackheath & Bromley
23.05.18 11.00-15.00 Quad Kids School Games Organiser
23.05.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
23.05.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
26.05.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
27.05.18 10.00-18.00 YDL - Upper Age Group Blackheath & Bromley
30.05.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
30.05.18 19.30-21.00 Club 3000m & 3km walk Championships Blackheath & Bromley
04.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
05.06.18   ISA London South Cup St David's College
06.06.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
06.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
09.06.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
09.06.18   Sports Day  23rd Bromley Scout Group
11.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
11.06.18 18.30-21.30 Club Champs & Open Meeting 2 Blackheath & Bromley
13.06.18 10.30-16.00 Bromley Minors Competition Langley Park Boys School
13.06.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
13.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
14.06.18 09.00-15.00 Bromley Primary Championships - small schools School Games Organiser
15.06.18 08.30-15.30 Sports Day Chislehurst CofE Primary School
15.06.18 17.00-21.30 Kent Masters League Match Blackheath & Bromley
16.06.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
16.06.18   Sports Day Girls Brigade
18.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
19.06.18   Sports Day Bishop Challoner School
20.06.18 08.00-14.00 Sports Day Balgowan Primary School
20.06.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
20.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
21.06.18 09.00-15.00 Bromley Primary Championships - medium schools School Games Organiser
22.06.18 08.00-12.00 Sports Day St Marks Primary School
23.06.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
23.06.18 10.00-17.00 Southern Athletic League Blackheath & Bromley
25.06.18 08.45-15.30 Inter Catholic Primary School Competition Holy Innocents Primary School
25.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
26.06.18   Sports Day - Prep Years 1-4 Babington House
27.06.18   Sports Day Langley Park School for Girls
27.06.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
27.06.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
28.06.18 09.00-15.00 Bromley Primary Championships - large schools School Games Organiser
29.06.18   Sports Day Glebe School
30.06.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
02.07.18   Sports Day Bromley High School
02.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
03.07.18   Sports Day - Years 5-10 Babington House
04.07.18   Sports Day Bickley Park
04.07.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
04.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
04.07.18 19.30-21.00 Club 10,000m Championships Blackheath & Bromley
05.07.18   Sports Day Hayes School
06.07.18   Sports Day Clare House
07.07.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
09.07.18 12.00-16.00 Bromley Primary Championships - Individual Finals School Games Organiser
09.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
10.07.18   Sports Day Langley Park Boys School
11.07.18 10.00-15.00 Sports Day New Woodland School
11.07.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
11.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
12.07.18   Sports Day Ravensbourne School
13.07.18   Sports Day Darrick Wood School
14.07.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
16.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
16.07.18 18.30-21.30 Club Champs & Open Meeting 3 Blackheath & Bromley
18.07.18 08.30-15.30 Sports Day Ravens Wood School
18.07.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
18.07.18 18.00-19.00 Bees Bees Academy
21.07.18 09.00-10.00 Bees Bees Academy
25.07.18 16.15-17.30 Mini Track Stars Norman Park T.M.Ltd
25.07.18 19.30-21.00 Club 5000m Championships Blackheath & Bromley
13.08.18 18.30-21.30 Club Champs & Open Meeting 4 Blackheath & Bromley
20.08.18 18.30-21.30 Club Champs & Open hurdles & throws Blackheath & Bromley
12.09.18 19.30-21.00 1 hour run Blackheath & Bromley